SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils 8

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Max Eisele [ 1798 ] GER u17Basic course------
2 Daniel Morasch [ 4554 ] GER Basic course------
3 Eve Rixen [ 901538 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
4 Günal Günsav [ 1118 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
5 Stefanie Leiber [ 3767 ] GER ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
6 Udo Bertschinger [ 3793 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
7 Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] GER u15Basic course------
8 Michael Welte [ 1842 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
9 Lea-Iris Murrizi [ 1576 ] GER u17Basic course------
10 Frank Niewels [ 4606 ] GER ü45Basic course------
11 Jörg Jochum [ 2440 ] GER ü45Basic course------
12 Stephan Jung [ 4567 ] GER ü45Basic course------
13 Johannes Brügmann [ 1573 ] GER ü50Basic course------
14 Thomas Gherda [ 2523 ] GER Basic course------
15 Andrea Günsav [ 2171 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
16 Bertrand Carlier [ 3193 ] FRA ü35Basic course------
17 Stephan Naacke [ 911 ] GER ü50Basic course------
18 Matthias Wagner [ 2275 ] GER u21Basic course------
19 Jakob Taschner [ 3463 ] GER u19Basic course------
20 Tyrel Roderer [ 3036 ] GER u17Basic course------
21 Giuseppe Paterno [ 4547 ] ITA ü55Basic course------
22 Christiane Haas [ 4250 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
23 Christian Schmidt [ 3633 ] GER ü35Basic course202-5-280%
24 Thomas Zieker [ 1438 ] GER ü55Basic course------
25 Robert Posenau [ 3458 ] GER ü45Basic course21101350%
26 Frank Müller [ 2870 ] GER Basic course------
27 Cornelia Bösner [ 4526 ] GER ü50Basic course------
28 Hans Eisele [ 2023 ] GER ü50Basic course------
29 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker [ 3192 ] GER ü70Basic course------
30 Marco Schreck [ 2707 ] GER u15Basic course------
31 William Rüger [ 2182 ] GER u13Basic course211-1-1350%
32 Yannick Schreck [ 2716 ] GER u15Basic course------
33 Sascha Hannsmann [ 4333 ] GER Basic course------
34 Susanne Wagner [ 2525 ] GER ü50Basic course202-5-210%
35 Marie Lang [ 3079 ] GER u15Basic course------
36 Anton Rojahn [ 3998 ] GER u15------
37 Sandra Kästner [ 4701 ] GER ü40Basic course202-6-240%
38 Tina Lin Chiu Fang [ 3055 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
39 Claudia Roderer [ 3189 ] GER ü50Basic course413-7-4925%
40 Andrea van Treeck [ 3190 ] GER ü45Basic course202-6-460%
41 Elke Löckenhoff [ 4089 ] GER ü40Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Squash Devils 8

1. Matchday, 15.09.2019 00:00PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
Free from play
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 12:00 - Venue: Happy Match NeckarsulmPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 8vs.   SI Stuttgart 73-0 3:19:6150:128Score Sheet
   SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 3vs.   Squash Devils 83-0 4:012:1142:76Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 03.11.2019 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 8vs.   1. SRC Taubertal e.V. 20-3 0:42:1282:142Score Sheet
   Squash Devils 8vs.   SC Naddes e.V. 10-3 0:40:1268:132Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 01.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 8vs.   Squash Devils 701.12.2019 12:00
   Squash Devils 8vs.   Fun Point Gerlingen 301.12.2019 12:00
5. Matchday, 15.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Fitness Company WaiblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Moskitos Waiblingen 6vs.   Squash Devils 815.12.2019 12:00
   Moskitos Waiblingen 7vs.   Squash Devils 815.12.2019 12:00
6. Matchday, 12.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 8vs.   SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 312.01.2020 12:00
   SI Stuttgart 7vs.   Squash Devils 812.01.2020 12:00
7. Matchday, 26.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Aramis NebringenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 8vs.   1. SRC Taubertal e.V. 226.01.2020 12:00
   SC Naddes e.V. 1vs.   Squash Devils 826.01.2020 12:00
8. Matchday, 23.02.2020 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 7vs.   Squash Devils 823.02.2020 12:00
   Fun Point Gerlingen 3vs.   Squash Devils 823.02.2020 12:00
9. Matchday, 08.03.2020 12:00 - Venue: Fitness Company WaiblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Moskitos Waiblingen 6vs.   Squash Devils 808.03.2020 12:00
   Moskitos Waiblingen 7vs.   Squash Devils 808.03.2020 12:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports