Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Adam Murrills ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2020---
2 Ondres Uherka CZE C - Sonderlizenz060%
3 Sean Conroy IRL C - Sonderlizenz---
4 Roee Avraham ISR C - Sonderlizenz1517%
5 Rasmus Moeller-Nielsen DNK C - Licence until 30.06.2023---
6 Erik Jakobsson SWE C - Licence until 30.06.2022020%
7 Marc ter Sluis NLD C - Licence until 30.06.20202340%
8 Willi Wingelsdorf  (C) GER C - Licence until 31.12.20203827%
9 Jayeola Bamigboye NGA C - Sonderlizenz---
10 Adam Pelczynski POL C - Sonderlizenz1233%
11 Marius Saxarra GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022050%
12 Daniel Friedewald  (G) GER C - Licence until 30.09.2023---
13 Paul Wingelsdorf GER C - Licence until 31.12.20203730%
14 Piotr Hemmerling POL C - Sonderlizenz---
15 Thorge Bierschwall GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020040%
16 Aly Tobbala EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2022030%
17 Max Wohlleben  (G) GER C - Licence until 30.09.2023---
18 Markus Engelmann GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021010%
19 Jan-Hendrik Benninghaus GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021---
20 Anders Höjer SWE C - Licence until 30.06.2020---
21 Axel Wingelsdorf GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports