Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

Paderborner SC 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Ali Farag EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
2 Simon Rösner  (C) GER C - Licence until 30.06.20226601680100%
3 Diego Elias PER C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
4 Joel Makin ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
5 James Willstrop ENG ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
6 Daryl Selby ENG ü35C - Licence until 30.09.2022------
7 Raphael Kandra GER C - Licence until 30.06.202266018115100%
8 Nicolas Müller SUI C - Licence until 31.12.20227701997100%
9 Chris Simpson ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
10 Dimitri Steinmann SUI u23C - Licence until 15.07.20222110-850%
11 Daniel Mekbib CZE C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
12 Olli Tuominen FIN ü40C - Licence until 30.09.2022------
13 Vinicius Leao Rodrigues BRA C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
14 Abdullah Al Muzayen KWT C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
15 Viktor Byrtus CZE u19C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
16 Lucas Wirths GER u23C - Licence until 30.06.20219812010389%
17 Lennart Osthoff GER C - Licence until 30.06.202354196180%
18 Cederic Lenz GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023220534100%
19 Thijs Roukens NLD u23C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
20 Tobias Weggen GER u21C - Licence until 30.06.2023220637100%
21 Hendrik Vössing GER B - Licence until 30.06.2023------
22 Timothy Garner ENG ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2022101-2-60%
23 Friedrich van Rossum (vorher Scheel) GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
24 Jairo Javier Navarro Mojica GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
25 Philipp Kern GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
26 Frank Leidiger GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
27 Jan Weggen GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
28 Fabian Beutekamp GER u23C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
29 Liaquat Ali PAK u23C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
30 Paul Ecker GER u19C - Licence until 30.06.2020------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Paderborner SC 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   Sportwerk Hamburg 13-0 4:012:0132:44Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Paderborner SC 10-3 0:41:1280:138Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Airport SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Airport Squash e.V. 1vs.   Paderborner SC 10-3 0:42:1297:151Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   RSB in Rheydt e.V 13-0 4:012:0136:57Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   Paderborner SC 10-3 0:42:1296:148Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 13-0 4:012:1139:72Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1vs.   Paderborner SC 10-3 0:40:1280:138Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwerk-HamburgPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Sportwerk Hamburg 1vs.   Paderborner SC 13-0 4:012:3163:129Score Sheet
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 13-0 4:012:1138:90Score Sheet
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   Airport Squash e.V. 13-0 4:012:1152:109Score Sheet
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Elan Vital Premium Fitness&SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   RSB in Rheydt e.V 1vs.   Paderborner SC 122.02.2020 14:00
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 123.02.2020 14:00
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportpark NottensdorfPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 1vs.   Paderborner SC 107.03.2020 14:00
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Turnhalle KrefeldPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 108.03.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports