Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

Paderborner SC 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Ali Farag [ 2906 ] EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
2 Simon Rösner [ 700989 ] (C) GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
3 Diego Elias [ 2660 ] PER u23C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
4 Joel Makin [ 3418 ] ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
5 James Willstrop [ 702581 ] ENG ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
6 Daryl Selby [ 503838 ] ENG ü35C - Licence until 30.09.2022------
7 Raphael Kandra [ 105394 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022220642100%
8 Nicolas Müller [ 4358 ] SUI C - Licence until 31.12.2022220638100%
9 Chris Simpson [ 503945 ] ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
10 Dimitri Steinmann [ 2520 ] SUI u23C - Licence until 15.07.2022------
11 Daniel Mekbib [ 2513 ] CZE C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
12 Olli Tuominen [ 798954 ] FIN ü40C - Licence until 30.09.2022------
13 Vinicius Leao Rodrigues [ 3737 ] BRA C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
14 Abdullah Al Muzayen [ 2722 ] KWT C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
15 Viktor Byrtus [ 3339 ] CZE u19C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
16 Lucas Wirths [ 700483 ] GER u23C - Licence until 30.06.2021220632100%
17 Lennart Osthoff [ 702245 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
18 Cederic Lenz [ 702952 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023220534100%
19 Thijs Roukens [ 3349 ] NLD u23C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
20 Tobias Weggen [ 703530 ] GER u21C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
21 Hendrik Vössing [ 701911 ] GER B - Licence until 30.06.2023------
22 Timothy Garner [ 702960 ] ENG ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
23 Friedrich van Rossum (vorher Scheel) [ 702586 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
24 Jairo Javier Navarro Mojica [ 702007 ] GER Basic course------
25 Philipp Kern [ 702186 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
26 Frank Leidiger [ 702182 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
27 Jan Weggen [ 601 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
28 Fabian Beutekamp [ 703683 ] GER u23C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
29 Liaquat Ali [ 2693 ] PAK u23C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
30 Paul Ecker [ 711 ] GER u19C - Licence until 30.06.2020------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Paderborner SC 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   Sportwerk Hamburg 13-0 4:012:0132:44Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Paderborner SC 10-3 0:41:1280:138Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Airport SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Airport Squash e.V. 1vs.   Paderborner SC 102.11.2019 14:00
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   RSB in Rheydt e.V 103.11.2019 14:00
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   Paderborner SC 130.11.2019 14:00
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 101.12.2019 14:00
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1vs.   Paderborner SC 111.01.2020 14:00
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwerk-HamburgPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Sportwerk Hamburg 1vs.   Paderborner SC 112.01.2020 14:00
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 125.01.2020 14:00
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   Airport Squash e.V. 126.01.2020 14:00
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Elan Vital Premium Fitness&SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   RSB in Rheydt e.V 1vs.   Paderborner SC 122.02.2020 14:00
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 123.02.2020 14:00
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportpark NottensdorfPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 1vs.   Paderborner SC 107.03.2020 14:00
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Turnhalle KrefeldPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 108.03.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports