Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

Airport Squash e.V. 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Omar Mosaad EGY C - Sonderlizenz3175%
2 Mostafa Asal EGY C - Sonderlizenz---
3 Nathan Lake ENG C - Sonderlizenz020%
4 Mazen Gamal EGY C - Sonderlizenz2250%
5 Bernat Jaume ESP C - Sonderlizenz1150%
6 Emyr Evans WAL C - Sonderlizenz7188%
7 David Baillargeon CAN C - Sonderlizenz020%
8 Mohammad Alsarraj JOR C - Sonderlizenz---
9 Roshan Bharos NLD C - Sonderlizenz1150%
10 Hugo Varela ESP C - Sonderlizenz---
11 Daniel Poleshchuk ISR C - Sonderlizenz40100%
12 Nick Mulvey ENG C - Sonderlizenz---
13 Nir Cohen ISR C - Sonderlizenz---
14 Sandeep Ramachandran IND C - Sonderlizenz---
15 Julian Wollny GER C - Licence until 07.12.20237750%
16 Jill Witt GER C - Licence until 26.10.20238467%
17 Seigo Masuda JPN C - Sonderlizenz---
18 Khaled Youssef Zahran EGY C - Sonderlizenz---
19 Philip Nightingale ENG C - Sonderlizenz---
20 Nadav Tannen ISR C - Sonderlizenz---
21 Filip Jarota POL C - Sonderlizenz---
22 Mikolaj Korsak POL C - Sonderlizenz---
23 Petros Tzamaloukas GRE C - Sonderlizenz---
24 Jonathan Kovac GER C - Sonderlizenz010%
25 Oliver Wenk GER C - Licence until 07.09.2021010%
26 Alexander Huston GER C - Licence until 07.09.2021---
27 Jan Ruzik SVK C - Licence until 17.09.2021---
28 Thorsten Schuster GER C - Licence until 29.09.2020---
29 Thomas Porath GER C - Licence until 06.10.2020---
30 Felix Jaklitsch GER C - Licence until 04.10.2021---
31 Rene Gast GER C - Licence until 17.09.2021---
32 Ulf Stahrenberg GER C - Licence until 16.09.2021---
33 Raimo Böse GER C - Licence until 07.12.2023---
34 Sascha Müller GER B - Licence until 31.12.2023---
35 René Lehr GER C - Licence until 11.04.2022---
36 Thomas Steinbach GER C - Licence am 19.09.2019 abgelaufen---
37 Alexander Panasuk CAN ---
38 Jeff Burton  (C) ENG B - Licence until 31.12.2023---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Airport Squash e.V. 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports