Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

1. SC Diepholz 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Declan James [ 20 ] ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
2 Iker Pajares Bernabeu [ 661839 ] ESP C - Sonderlizenz------
3 Richie Fallows [ 1229 ] ENG C - Licence until 30.07.2021202-6-300%
4 Mahesh Mangaonkar [ 1462 ] IND C - Licence until 30.06.2022220429100%
5 Martin Svec [ 1492 ] CZE C - Licence until 30.06.2023220420100%
6 Dylan Bennett [ 4204 ] NLD ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2022202-6-310%
7 Renè Mijs [ 703595 ] NLD ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
8 Julian Kischel [ 700688 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020404-10-450%
9 Dustin Eickhoff [ 701978 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022101-1-80%
10 Dennis Jensen [ 601003 ] (C) GER ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2023303-7-310%
11 Torsten Wagner [ 855004 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
12 Julian Söhnchen [ 603033 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
13 Thomas Kretschmer [ 600393 ] GER ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
14 André Igelbrink [ 700864 ] (G) GER u19C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
15 Dirk Heemann [ 600999 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
16 Andreas Menck [ 601002 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
17 Carsten Kühling [ 602440 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
18 Christian Olthuis [ 603383 ] GER ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
19 Andreas Härtel [ 602131 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
20 Timo Middendorf [ 2466 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
21 Lorenz Menck [ 620022 ] GER Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: 1. SC Diepholz 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 10-3 0:43:12109:159Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Paderborner SC 10-3 0:41:1280:138Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportpark NottensdorfPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 11-2 2:27:7124:144Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Airport SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Airport Squash e.V. 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 12-1 2:29:7151:143Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 130.11.2019 14:00
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   RSB in Rheydt e.V 101.12.2019 14:00
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwerk-HamburgPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Sportwerk Hamburg 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 111.01.2020 14:00
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 112.01.2020 14:00
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 125.01.2020 14:00
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 126.01.2020 14:00
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Airport Squash e.V. 122.02.2020 14:00
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Turnhalle KrefeldPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 123.02.2020 14:00
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Elan Vital Premium Fitness&SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   RSB in Rheydt e.V 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 107.03.2020 14:00
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Sportwerk Hamburg 108.03.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports