Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

1. SC Diepholz 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Declan James ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
2 Iker Pajares Bernabeu ESP C - Sonderlizenz------
3 Richie Fallows ENG C - Licence until 30.07.2021202-6-300%
4 Mahesh Mangaonkar IND C - Licence until 30.06.20224401049100%
5 Martin Svec CZE C - Licence until 30.06.2023422-2-850%
6 Dylan Bennett NLD ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2022615-10-5417%
7 Renè Mijs NLD ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
8 Julian Kischel GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020615-11-5417%
9 Dustin Eickhoff GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022303-5-370%
10 Dennis Jensen  (C) GER ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2023404-10-500%
11 Torsten Wagner GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2022312-3-2333%
12 Julian Söhnchen GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
13 Thomas Kretschmer GER ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
14 André Igelbrink  (G) GER u19C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
15 Dirk Heemann GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
16 Andreas Menck GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
17 Carsten Kühling GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
18 Christian Olthuis GER ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
19 Andreas Härtel GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
20 Timo Middendorf GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
21 Lorenz Menck GER Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: 1. SC Diepholz 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 10-3 0:43:12109:159Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Paderborner SC 10-3 0:41:1280:138Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportpark NottensdorfPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 11-2 2:27:7124:144Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Airport SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Airport Squash e.V. 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 12-1 2:29:7151:143Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 10-3 1:33:996:127Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   RSB in Rheydt e.V 13-0 3:110:4131:118Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwerk-HamburgPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Sportwerk Hamburg 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 13-0 3:111:6177:140Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 13-0 4:012:2153:97Score Sheet
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 125.01.2020 14:00
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 126.01.2020 14:00
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Airport Squash e.V. 122.02.2020 14:00
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Turnhalle KrefeldPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 123.02.2020 14:00
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Elan Vital Premium Fitness&SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   RSB in Rheydt e.V 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 107.03.2020 14:00
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Sportwerk Hamburg 108.03.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports