Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

SC Monopol Frankfurt 1

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Tom Richards [ 4503 ] ENG View Tom Richards

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 01.07.2019 until 30.06.2021Basic course: Sondererlaubnis
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
2 Mazen Hesham [ 3497 ] EGY View Mazen Hesham

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 01.07.2019 until 30.06.2021Basic course: valid 07.12.2017 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
3 Lucas Serme [ 250 ] FRA View Lucas Serme

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 01.07.2019 until 30.06.2021Basic course: valid 01.06.2014 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
4 Jan Van den Herrewegen [ 1318 ] BEL View Jan Van den Herrewegen

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid - until 30.06.2020Basic course : n.a.
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
5 Tom Walsh [ 3220 ] ENG u21View Tom Walsh

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 10.07.2017 until 30.06.2020Basic course: valid 10.07.2017 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
6 Amadeo Costa [ 3202 ] SUI u23View Amadeo Costa

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid - until 30.06.2020Basic course: valid 01.01.1996 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
7 Mourad Hazem Hussein El Mously [ 3634 ] EGY u23View Mourad Hazem Hussein El Mously

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 15.07.2018 until 31.12.2019Basic course : n.a.
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2019
------
8 Felix Auer [ 901774 ] GER View Felix Auer

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 22.10.2016 until 30.06.2020Basic course: valid 29.08.2007 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
9 Florian Silbernagl [ 105589 ] GER View Florian Silbernagl

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 01.07.2015 until 31.12.2020Basic course: valid 31.08.2012 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2020
------
10 Julien Balbo [ 420765 ] FRA ü40View Julien Balbo

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 01.07.2011 until 30.06.2020Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
11 Stacey Ross [ 4249 ] ENG ü45View Stacey Ross

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 15.07.2013 until 30.06.2020Basic course: valid 15.07.2013 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
12 Kai Wetzstein [ 503263 ] (C) GER ü35View Kai Wetzstein

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 01.07.2015 until 31.12.2020Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2020
------
13 Johannes Voit [ 862012 ] GER ü35View Johannes Voit

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 01.07.2015 until 31.12.2020Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2020
------
14 Jared Butz [ 500310 ] GER ü45View Jared Butz

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 21.09.2014 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
15 Sebastian Eisele [ 1129 ] GER u21View Sebastian Eisele

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 14.09.2014 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)Basic course: valid 14.09.2014 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
16 Lukas Nitzsche [ 503821 ] GER View Lukas Nitzsche

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 05.12.2015 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
17 Arjun Shah [ 4010 ] ENG View Arjun Shah

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: n.a.Basic course : n.a.
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

------
18 Michael Beck [ 503333 ] GER ü50View Michael Beck

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 21.09.2014 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
19 Sven Wesner [ 3037 ] GER ü50View Sven Wesner

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 09.09.2017 until 31.12.2021Basic course: valid 09.09.2017 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2021
------
20 Stuart Sinclair [ 500335 ] GER ü50View Stuart Sinclair

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 01.07.2015 until 31.12.2019Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2019
------
21 Alexander Hohenadel [ 501002 ] GER ü50View Alexander Hohenadel

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 07.09.2013 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence
C-Licence: 31.12.2015 (abgelaufen)Trainer:
Basic course
------
22 Hermut Wehlan [ 503965 ] GER ü45View Hermut Wehlan

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 08.09.2018 until 31.12.2022Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2022
------
23 Max Domnick [ 503801 ] GER View Max Domnick

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 11.09.2016 until 31.12.2020Basic course: valid 01.08.2004 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2020
------

AG = Age group , C = Captain



CrosstableKempten1Devils1KönigsbrunMonopol1SCGüdingenbl worms 1karlsruheWaiblingen
Kempten1
Devils1
Königsbrun
Monopol1
SCGüdingen
bl worms 1
karlsruhe
Waiblingen

Match schedule: SC Monopol Frankfurt 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Treff KarlsruhePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 112.10.2019 14:00
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 113.10.2019 14:00
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 102.11.2019 14:00
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   1.SC Kempten 103.11.2019 14:00
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 130.11.2019 14:00
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   Königsbrunner SC 101.12.2019 14:00
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   Moskitos Waiblingen 111.01.2020 14:00
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 112.01.2020 14:00
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: INJOY WormsPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Black & White RC Worms 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 125.01.2020 14:00
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   SC Güdingen 126.01.2020 14:00
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Tennishallen KG KemptenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1.SC Kempten 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 122.02.2020 14:00
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   Squash Devils 123.02.2020 14:00
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Squash Center KönigsbrunnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Königsbrunner SC 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 107.03.2020 14:00
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Fitness Company WaiblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Moskitos Waiblingen 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 108.03.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports