Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

SC Güdingen 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Mohamed Sherif Elsherbini EGY C - Licence until 30.07.2023------
2 Joshua Masters ENG C - Licence until 31.07.2021------
3 Edmon Lopez-Möller ESP C - Licence until 31.07.2022------
4 Sebastian Bonmalais FRA C - Licence until 30.07.20212110550%
5 Rui Soares PRT C - Licence until 30.09.20224221550%
6 Chrisophe Andre FRA C - Licence until 30.07.2022------
7 Yuri Farneti ITA C - Licence until 30.07.20214220-350%
8 Harry Falconer ENG u23C - Licence until 30.07.2022------
9 Tom Ford ENG C - Licence until 30.07.20231010027146100%
10 Bradley Masters ENG u23C - Licence until 30.07.2020------
11 Ashley Davies ENG C - Licence until 31.07.2020------
12 Rudolf Rohrmüller GER C - Licence until 30.06.202310822010680%
13 Jakob Dirnberger AUT ü35C - Licence until 30.09.2021------
14 Benjamin Fischer GER C - Licence until 01.07.2022110310100%
15 Johannes Dehmer-Saelz GER u21C - Licence until 30.06.202396385767%
16 Marco Schoeppers GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
17 Sandro Ehlers GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
18 Marcus Pfister GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
19 Hendrik Remer GER C - Licence until 30.09.2021------
20 Kyllian Hebbelinck FRA C - Licence until 30.07.2023------
21 Nathan Masset BEL u17C - Licence until 30.07.2021------
22 Sean Thrill LUX u19C - Licence until 30.09.2021------
23 Rudolf Fries GER u21C - Licence until 31.07.2020------
24 Arnaud Masset BEL u21C - Sonderlizenz------
25 Christian Feldner GER ü40C - Licence until 30.09.2022------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: SC Güdingen 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: INJOY WormsPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Black & White RC Worms 1vs.   SC Güdingen 13-0 3:110:3128:78Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Fitness Company WaiblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Moskitos Waiblingen 1vs.   SC Güdingen 11-2 2:27:8119:123Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 13-0 4:012:2147:110Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 13-0 4:012:1145:68Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Tennishallen KG KemptenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1.SC Kempten 1vs.   SC Güdingen 10-3 0:41:1267:141Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   Squash Devils 13-0 4:012:0134:58Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Squash Center KönigsbrunnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Königsbrunner SC 1vs.   SC Güdingen 10-3 0:40:1276:133Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 10-3 1:37:9137:152Score Sheet
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   Moskitos Waiblingen 13-0 3:110:5147:118Score Sheet
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   SC Güdingen 10-3 1:34:10102:139Score Sheet
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Squash Treff KarlsruhePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 1vs.   SC Güdingen 122.02.2020 14:00
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   1.SC Kempten 123.02.2020 14:00
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 1vs.   SC Güdingen 107.03.2020 14:00
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   Königsbrunner SC 108.03.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports