Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

Moskitos Waiblingen 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Mohamed Abouelghar EGY C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
2 Zahed Salem EGY C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
3 Juan Camilo Vargas  (G) COL C - Licence until 30.09.20222250%
4 Tarek Shehata EGY C - Licence until 03.07.20226746%
5 Martin Kegel HRV C - Licence until 31.12.20206275%
6 Jan Siegle GER C - Licence until 31.12.20223730%
7 John Williams AUS C - Licence until 30.06.2020---
8 Ilja Stucki SUI C - Licence until 31.12.2020030%
9 Jakob Känel GER C - Licence until 31.12.20209375%
10 Campbell Wells SUI C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
11 Manuel Fistonic GER C - Licence until 31.12.20231233%
12 Sascha Leuschner  (G) GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---
13 Michael Bleicher GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
14 Benjamin Nonner GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022020%
15 Magdy Atta EGY C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
16 Volker Koch GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020010%

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Moskitos Waiblingen 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports