Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Robin Riedelsheimer [ 504051 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
2 Benjamin Göttlich [ 800451 ] (G) GER C - Licence until 31.07.2020------
3 Reza Rezai Hagh [ 503878 ] GER ü40Basic course------
4 Daniel Wiechert [ 503379 ] GER ü45Basic course------
5 Valentin Ebert [ 4454 ] (G) GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
6 Piotr Sojka [ 2435 ] POL ü45C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
7 Tobias Thalmann [ 1150 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 31.12.2023312-1-1733%
8 Henning Thiel [ 703624 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2023514-6-3320%
9 Andreas Krömer [ 1857 ] GER ü50Basic course------
10 Andreas Buserell [ 503680 ] GER ü55C - Sonderlizenz101-2-90%
11 Tobias Hoch [ 3556 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.20214310375%
12 Thorsten Herrmann [ 602636 ] (C) GER ü55C - Licence until 31.12.20202110350%
13 Markus Cetti [ 503743 ] GER ü35Basic course------
14 Florian Mladitsch [ 191 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.202311039100%
15 Alexander Balbach [ 502219 ] GER ü45Basic course101-3-70%
16 Stefan Hofmann [ 1219 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
17 Jörg Rikal [ 503618 ] GER ü35Basic course------
18 Rainer Feldmann [ 100558 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
19 Katerina Muchova [ 4176 ] CZE Basic course - Sonderlizenz32142167%
20 Torben Schiemann [ 3221 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
21 Javed Gulzari [ 3607 ] AFG u23C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
22 Alexander Kern [ 2782 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
23 Sarah Sekyra [ 3552 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
24 Harry Kränkel [ 503134 ] GER ü55Basic course------
25 Heinz Wilczek [ 500940 ] GER ü70Basic course------
26 Nils Penzel [ 1852 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
27 Jan-Peer Hofmann [ 1878 ] GER u15C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
28 Abdel-Rahman Ahmed Mostafa [ 2374 ] EGY u19C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
29 Hannes Beck [ 1504 ] GER ü35Basic course------
30 Stefan Loef [ 396 ] GER ü60Basic course------
31 Dominik Richter [ 3946 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
32 Kenneth Robinson [ 1501 ] ENG ü50Basic course------
33 Miroslawa Sojka [ 3547 ] GER ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
34 Florian Ress [ 3672 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
35 Michaela Hohl [ 2283 ] GER ü45Basic course------
36 Miguel Georgios Liakidis Alves [ 3483 ] GER u21C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
37 Jolien Neumann [ 2318 ] GER u17C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
38 Calvin Meyer [ 3227 ] GER u17C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
39 Hannes Ohm [ 3229 ] GER u15------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4

1. Matchday, 30.08.2019 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4vs.   SC 77 Dreieich 21-2 2:28:9163:160Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 13.09.2019 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4vs.   Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) 20-3 0:45:12143:171Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 20.09.2019 19:30 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 4vs.   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 43-0 3:111:8180:164Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 11.10.2019 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4vs.   SG Bohemians Darmstadt 81 23-0 3:19:4123:110Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 01.11.2019 19:30 - Venue: Fair Play Sportcenter Babenhausen PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 2vs.   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 40-3 1:39:10163:161Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 29.11.2019 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4vs.   S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal 4Differing Dates: 29.11.2019 20:00
7. Matchday, 13.12.2019 19:30 - Venue: TV Großwelzheim, Gaststätte PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1vs.   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 413.12.2019 19:30
8. Matchday, 17.01.2020 19:30 - Venue: Tennis & Squash Center DreieichPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC 77 Dreieich 2vs.   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 417.01.2020 19:30
9. Matchday, 24.01.2020 19:30 - Venue: Tennis und Squash Park EuropaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) 2vs.   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4Differing Dates: 24.01.2020 20:00
10. Matchday, 31.01.2020 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 4Differing Dates: 31.01.2020 20:00
11. Matchday, 21.02.2020 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SG Bohemians Darmstadt 81 2vs.   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4Differing Dates: 21.02.2020 20:00
12. Matchday, 28.02.2020 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4vs.   Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 2Differing Dates: 28.02.2020 20:00
13. Matchday, 06.03.2020 19:30 - Venue: Mittelpunkt Sportcenter MaintalPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal 4vs.   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 406.03.2020 19:30
14. Matchday, 20.03.2020 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 4vs.   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1Differing Dates: 20.03.2020 20:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports