Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Transfers


V = Association

NameExitsVEntriesVDate
Zoe Brosig [ 703166 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel NRW 08.09.2019
Stephanie Martins ( geb.Rohe) [ 703053 ] SC hot socks Mülheim NRW SC Colonia NRW 04.09.2019
Manfred Menzel [ 700299 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW Boast Busters Jeverland NDS 02.09.2019
Ulrich Thönnessen [ 996 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Andreas Fiebig [ 701986 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Andreas Eschweiler [ 702274 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Frank Buchholz [ 702300 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Otto Bähren [ 702318 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Dietmar Eschweiler [ 702368 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Olaf Ternirsen [ 702403 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Stephan Freche [ 702462 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Stefan Körfer [ 702477 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Peter Manderfeld [ 702492 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Klaus Kitschke [ 702524 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Norbert Berzen [ 702564 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Jörg Ache [ 702961 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Georg Stum [ 703001 ] Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Werner Prüßner [ 702369 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 09.08.2019
Mohamed Harb [ 200769 ] SVBB BB TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 09.08.2019
Frank Thiede [ 1561 ] 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 07.08.2019
Ivy Roggen [ 1697 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Felix Bücker [ 703390 ] SC Boasters Forum NRW ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Christopher Bürstinghaus [ 3450 ] Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel NRW 04.08.2019
Luca Palomba [ 3757 ] Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel NRW 04.08.2019
Maurits von Gimborn [ 3759 ] Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel NRW 04.08.2019
Melih Kaykilar [ 702502 ] Squash-Team SG Kaarst NRW Squash Wölfe NRW 04.08.2019
Pascal Rogge [ 701941 ] 1.SRC Meerbusch NRW TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 04.08.2019
Horst Rogge [ 702296 ] 1.SRC Meerbusch NRW TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 04.08.2019
Thomas Keusekotten [ 702381 ] 1.SRC Meerbusch NRW TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 04.08.2019
Sylvie Lacoste [ 702107 ] SV Erftstadt e.V. NRW Squash Club Köln 2012 NRW 04.08.2019
Peter Chrubasik [ 702149 ] SV Erftstadt e.V. NRW Le Canard Squash Brühl NRW 02.08.2019
Michael Wölfle [ 703365 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW TSV Hagen NRW 02.08.2019
Thomas Weber [ 702796 ] SV Erftstadt e.V. NRW ACR RC Köln NRW 01.08.2019
Franz-Josef Rothermund [ 703697 ] SC Colonia NRW ACR RC Köln NRW 01.08.2019
David Bremter [ 702031 ] RS Sportfabrik Bonn NRW Squash Club Köln 2012 NRW 01.08.2019
Frank Thiede [ 1561 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW 28.07.2019
Omar Camacho [ 3621 ] Squashboard Münster NRW Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 16.07.2019
Phillip Annandale [ 703410 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC Kempten BY 16.07.2019
Daniel Mekbib [ 2513 ] TSC Heuchelhof BY Paderborner SC NRW 15.07.2019
Stefan Maus [ 600878 ] Boastars SC Osnabrück NDS SC Hasbergen NRW 15.07.2019
Alison Waters [ 503789 ] Paderborner SC NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 15.07.2019
Marco Schoeppers [ 701845 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC Güdingen RPS 15.07.2019
Tim Breidenbach [ 700749 ] 1. Ravensberger SC NRW SC Hasbergen NRW 11.07.2019
Maximilian Baum [ 703562 ] SC hot socks Mülheim NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 11.07.2019
Frank Thiede [ 1561 ] 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 11.07.2019
Ludger Schledorn [ 702729 ] PSV Wesel-Lackhausen NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 11.07.2019
Lutz Heinzen [ 701976 ] PSV Wesel-Lackhausen NRW Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 03.07.2019
Mario Vicenzino [ 703520 ] Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 03.07.2019
Astrid Reimer-Kern [ 105663 ] Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY Paderborner SC NRW 19.06.2019
Marc ter Sluis [ 703330 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 13.06.2019
Hendrik Vössing [ 701911 ] 1. Bremer SC BRE Paderborner SC NRW 13.06.2019
Nico Wilhelms [ 700686 ] Squashboard Münster NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 13.06.2019
Patrick Kauven [ 703557 ] DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 13.06.2019
Dirk Leifels [ 701820 ] Paderborner SC NRW Play Off Rackets NRW 05.06.2019
Amir Sadik [ 1413 ] Paderborner SC NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 30.05.2019
Janosch Thäsler [ 702980 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 30.05.2019
Piedro Schweertman [ 703344 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 30.05.2019
Joeri Hapers [ 2652 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 30.05.2019
Christoph Bluhm [ 701715 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 30.05.2019
Achim Markus [ 702097 ] 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC NRW Squash-Tigers e.V. NRW 28.05.2019
Julian Kischel [ 700688 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 1. SC Diepholz NDS 27.05.2019
Felix Göbel [ 703020 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 1. Bremer SC BRE 25.05.2019
Joeri Hapers [ 2652 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 23.05.2019
Joeri Hapers [ 2652 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 23.05.2019
Christoph Bluhm [ 701715 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 23.05.2019
Christoph Bluhm [ 701715 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 23.05.2019
Tobias Poll [ 1442 ] Paderborner SC NRW Play Off Rackets NRW 13.02.2019
Jordy Camps [ 1125 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW ST Aplerbeck NRW 24.01.2019
Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach [ 700608 ] SC Gruiten NRW SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW 08.01.2019
Patrick Kauven [ 703557 ] Squash Inn Hamborn NRW DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V NRW 19.12.2018
Karim Zaki [ 200770 ] SVBB BB SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 15.11.2018
Kim Rieck [ 1132 ] 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 14.11.2018
NameEntriesVDate
Mustafa Ali Khan [ 4334 ] SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW 08.10.2019
Konstantin Paus [ 4322 ] DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V NRW 19.09.2019
Colin Fiebig [ 4320 ] Paderborner SC NRW 18.09.2019
Friedrich Kötter-Boisserée [ 4295 ] Aktiv Squasher Dormagen NRW 04.09.2019
Alexander Bangert [ 4292 ] 1.Dorstener SC NRW 01.09.2019
Hamid Faghih [ 4273 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Bernd Kunnemann [ 4281 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 10.08.2019
Nils Jaspers [ 4268 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 09.08.2019
Lea Louise Niedergesäß [ 4254 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Leon Hellinghausen [ 4229 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Christopher Newmann [ 4230 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Daniel Haas [ 4231 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Eliyah Simatos [ 4233 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Joel Bartmann [ 4236 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Jannis Petersmann [ 4237 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Laura Wolbeck [ 4239 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Karlotta Hoffmann [ 4243 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Lena Worlitz [ 4247 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Valery Methner [ 4253 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 07.08.2019
Ahmed Aboutaleb [ 4203 ] TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 04.08.2019
Laurentiu Szabo [ 4211 ] TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 04.08.2019
Christoph Schulz [ 4214 ] TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 04.08.2019
Wei Leong Dickson Wong [ 4225 ] Carolus SC Aachen NRW 04.08.2019
Aleksey Eduard Slepak [ 4222 ] 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel NRW 04.08.2019
Gennadii Bielikov [ 4216 ] Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW 04.08.2019
Inna Bielikov [ 4221 ] Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW 04.08.2019
Sebastiaan Hofman [ 4197 ] SC Hasbergen NRW 01.08.2019
Dirk Rudloff [ 4188 ] 1.SC Velbert NRW 01.08.2019
Tobias Werne [ 4193 ] ACR RC Köln NRW 01.08.2019
Leon Nießen [ 4195 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 01.08.2019
Jose Mendez [ 4190 ] GO! SPORTS Iserlohn NRW 01.08.2019
Dean Connor [ 4198 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 01.08.2019
Denise Hunger [ 4178 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 01.08.2019
David Otten [ 4202 ] DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V NRW 01.08.2019
Asier Recalde [ 4187 ] Paderborner SC NRW 01.08.2019
Davies Nia [ 4186 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 01.08.2019
Alexandra Stiegemeyer [ 4168 ] Squashboard Münster NRW 28.07.2019
Jean-Paul Kessely [ 4167 ] Squashboard Münster NRW 28.07.2019
Ermal Ahmetaj [ 4027 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 11.07.2019
Maximilian Jarofka [ 4028 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 11.07.2019
Sinan Adem Sonuc [ 4030 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 11.07.2019
Dirk Stammer [ 4031 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 11.07.2019
Meiko Thomas Stammer [ 4033 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 11.07.2019
Sonja Pfeifer [ 4024 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 11.07.2019
Kai Drechsler [ 4034 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 11.07.2019
Tim Nagraszus [ 3999 ] Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 03.07.2019
Jens Fernholz [ 3972 ] 1.SC Bochum NRW 19.06.2019
Haroon Javed [ 3969 ] SC Satzballtrauma NRW 13.06.2019
Vianca Funk [ 3963 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 23.05.2019
Rafael Fernandez Gonzales [ 3964 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 23.05.2019
Alex Noakes [ 3566 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 22.12.2018
Lars Rustenberg [ 2730 ] 1.Dorstener SC NRW 29.11.2018
Aaron Allpress [ 3911 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 29.11.2018
Kilian Leddin [ 2728 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 29.11.2018
Ole Cordsmeier [ 3093 ] Paderborner SC NRW 29.11.2018
Til Bubenzer [ 3903 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 08.11.2018
Linus Adomeit [ 3884 ] SC Hasbergen NRW 31.10.2018
Paul Igelbrink [ 3885 ] SC Hasbergen NRW 31.10.2018
Emilio Jehsert [ 3881 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 26.10.2018
Ben Redekop [ 3882 ] Paderborner SC NRW 26.10.2018
Philip Sonntag [ 3871 ] Paderborner SC NRW 17.10.2018
NameExitsVEntriesVDate
Omar Camacho [ 3621 ] Squashboard Münster NRW Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 16.07.2019
Phillip Annandale [ 703410 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC Kempten BY 16.07.2019
Rui Soares [ 3499 ] Königsbrunner SC BY SC Güdingen RPS 16.07.2019
Hendrik Remer [ 901733 ] Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V. SH SC Güdingen RPS 16.07.2019
Mohamed Abouelghar [ 3688 ] SI Stuttgart BW Moskitos Waiblingen BW 15.07.2019
Nils Schwab [ 1166 ] SI Stuttgart BW Squash Devils BW 15.07.2019
Alison Waters [ 503789 ] Paderborner SC NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 15.07.2019
Marco Schoeppers [ 701845 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC Güdingen RPS 15.07.2019
Lucas Serme [ 250 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 13.07.2019
Mazen Hesham [ 3497 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 13.07.2019
Tom Richards [ 4503 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 13.07.2019
Felix Auer [ 901774 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 13.07.2019
Rudolf Rohrmüller [ 105798 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Güdingen RPS 13.07.2019
Juan Camilo Vargas [ 3699 ] Squash Me Schweinfurt BY Moskitos Waiblingen BW 12.07.2019
Maximilian Baum [ 703562 ] SC hot socks Mülheim NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 11.07.2019
Manuel Fistonic [ 2981 ] SI Stuttgart BW Moskitos Waiblingen BW 10.07.2019
Ilja Stucki [ 3635 ] SC Nürtingen BW Moskitos Waiblingen BW 10.07.2019
Jakob Känel [ 3638 ] SC Nürtingen BW Moskitos Waiblingen BW 10.07.2019
Martin Kegel [ 3666 ] SI Stuttgart BW Moskitos Waiblingen BW 10.07.2019
Jan Siegle [ 4702 ] SI Stuttgart BW Moskitos Waiblingen BW 10.07.2019
John Williams [ 602775 ] Squash-Pointers Giessen HES Moskitos Waiblingen BW 10.07.2019
Thorsten Schuster [ 200235 ] 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V. BB 10.07.2019
Moritz Dahmen [ 4504 ] SI Stuttgart BW 1. Bremer SC BRE 07.07.2019
Bernat Jaume [ 3052 ] Squash Devils BW Airport Squash e.V. BB 04.07.2019
Sascha Müller [ 200337 ] LobStars BB e.V. BB Airport Squash e.V. BB 04.07.2019
Valentin Rapp [ 4326 ] SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC Worms RPS 02.07.2019
Gregory Gaultier [ 715987 ] SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC Worms RPS 02.07.2019
Roshan Bharos [ 2038 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Airport Squash e.V. BB 02.07.2019
Aly Tobbala [ 668832 ] Squash Hôncas Neustadt NDS L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 01.07.2019
Marius Saxarra [ 668853 ] Squash Hôncas Neustadt NDS L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 01.07.2019
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz [ 1290 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC Güdingen RPS 28.06.2019
Rudolf Fries [ 854015 ] SC Saarlouis RPS SC Güdingen RPS 27.06.2019
Hendrik Vössing [ 701911 ] 1. Bremer SC BRE Paderborner SC NRW 13.06.2019
Amir Sadik [ 1413 ] Paderborner SC NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 30.05.2019
Janosch Thäsler [ 702980 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 30.05.2019
Piedro Schweertman [ 703344 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 30.05.2019
Iker Pajares Bernabeu [ 661839 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS 1. SC Diepholz NDS 27.05.2019
Julian Kischel [ 700688 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 1. SC Diepholz NDS 27.05.2019
Felix Göbel [ 703020 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 1. Bremer SC BRE 25.05.2019
Richie Fallows [ 1229 ] SC Güdingen RPS 1. SC Diepholz NDS 03.01.2019
Sandro Ehlers [ 609913 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC Güdingen RPS 30.12.2018
NameEntriesVDate
Alexander Whittle [ 802041 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS 16.07.2019

V = Association

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports