Squashverband Niedersachsen
Squash-Liga
Squashverband Niedersachsen

SC Boastars Hannover

Member

Members

AG = Age group

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mr. Thorsten Arndt [ 602074 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Ruben Bertram [ 660006 ] GER u23
Mr. Oliver Böskens [ 600358 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mr. Mike Dahlmeier [ 701600 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Adim De [ 668427 ] IND Basic course
Mr. Raymond Drude [ 606682 ] GER ü35
Mr. Achim Ehlers [ 603606 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mr. Marco Ehlers [ 660007 ] GER
Mr. Paul Gdanitz [ 663113 ] GER u15
Mr. Markus Gentemann [ 602395 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Harry Gervais [ 667329 ] ENG ü35 Basic course
Mr. Ingo Ginkel [ 606681 ] GER ü40 C - Licence am 30.06.2015 abgelaufen
Mr. Tobias Hader [ 1000025 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Marius Hein [ 605444 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Philip Henis-Rautenberg [ 660008 ] GER
Mr. Rüdiger Herwy [ 602293 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Marcus Hilgendorff [ 200203 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Christine Hümpel [ 603158 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mr. Klaus Hümpel [ 603160 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Thomas Klemm [ 700959 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Mike Klose [ 600182 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Frederik Kruse [ 606680 ] GER
Mr. Lars Langbein [ 602541 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Raphael Lorenz [ 702268 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Andreas Manz [ 603677 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Ralf Mauer [ 603435 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Henri Narjes [ 663115 ] GER u15
Mr. Thorsten Narjes [ 603009 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Ralf Peitsch [ 1745 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Sebastin Peters [ 609957 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Jan Helge Petri [ 612345 ] GER
Mr. Dominic Prokot [ 607643 ] GER u21 Basic course
Mr. Lennart Rakebrandt [ 661801 ] GER u15
Mr. Seyed Younos Rezay-Moosavi [ 603676 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Yannik Scheew [ 663114 ] GER u17
Mr. Matthias Schulz [ 602403 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Uwe Siems [ 600939 ] GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Demian Sonntag [ 661234 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Jens Sothmann [ 602895 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Lutz Stäbner [ 900981 ] GER ü45
Mr. Dietmar Steffen [ 602075 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Carsten Stöbe [ 657483 ] GER
Mr. Frank Stoll [ 603016 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mr. Frank Stolze [ 600761 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Bernd Teßmer [ 601272 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Mike Thiel [ 603048 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Helge Thomas [ 664285 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Rüdiger Wallbrecht [ 603177 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mrs. Corinne Wilhelm [ 606679 ] GER ü40

AG = Age group

Guest Player

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Mr. Stephan Gausmann [ 703236 ] SC Hasbergen SC Boastars Hannover

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports