SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

SC Wiesloch e.V.

Member

Members

AG = Age group

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mr. Elijah Ashraf [ 1799 ] GER u17
Mrs. Hannah Bode [ 1409 ] GER u21 Basic course
Mr. Jörg Bode [ 88 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Niels Bode [ 1955 ] GER u15
Mr. Martino Carbotti [ 4682 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Norbert Christlieb [ 1451 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Thorsten Deck [ 4498 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mrs. Ellie Dolde [ 4623 ] GER Basic course
Mrs. Meg Dolde [ 4624 ] GER u23 Basic course
Mrs. Helen Drury [ 1146 ] GER u23
Mr. Marc Efthimiou [ 1144 ] GER u23 Basic course
Mr. Mourad Hazem Hussein El Mously [ 3634 ] EGY u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Michael Ernst [ 2326 ] GER ü45 B - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Philipp Freiseis [ 938 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Christoph Frey [ 1140 ] GER u23 Basic course
Mrs. Emma Frey [ 3662 ] GER u19 Basic course
Mr. Marco Genzel [ 4104 ] GER ü45
Mr. Christian Goerke [ 4113 ] GER ü40
Mr. Vitalijs Goldins [ 2539 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Armin Hartmann [ 793 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Dominik Hartmann [ 4257 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Heiko Heusel [ 936 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Jean-Claude Hiron [ 3938 ] FRA ü70 Basic course
Mr. Hans Hollain [ 790 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Timon Knobel [ 1757 ] GER u15
Mrs. Finja Leitner [ 1567 ] GER u21
Mr. Sherif Luka [ 4448 ] EGY ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mrs. Simone Luka [ 3733 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Ingo Müller [ 4402 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Gerrit Niederhoff [ 1911 ] GER u19
Mrs. Laura Nolte [ 609990 ] GER u21 Basic course
Mr. Andreas Pahl [ 468 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Peter Pocz [ 4185 ] GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mrs. Sarah Ponti [ 2293 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Jesper Ratzer [ 2533 ] DNK ü35 C - Licence am 31.12.2016 abgelaufen
Mr. Daniel Rieken [ 3660 ] GER u23 Basic course
Mr. Rolf Schäfer [ 3776 ] GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Andreas Schleich [ 797 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Carlos Schleich [ 1137 ] GER u23 Basic course
Mr. Thomas Schroers [ 743 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.07.2022
Mr. Benedek Sebök [ 935 ] HUN C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mrs. Irene Siebcke [ 2138 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Shivraj Singh [ 4068 ] IND ü40 B - Licence until 31.12.2023
Mr. Jan Sir [ 4106 ] GER ü35
Mr. Faeimm Tang [ 701934 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Petr Vesely [ 948 ] CZE ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Lukas Windischberger [ 3663 ] AUT C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Leon Zeiger [ 3099 ] GER u19
Mr. Noah Zeiger [ 3083 ] GER u13

AG = Age group

Guest Player

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports