Rheinland-Pfalz
Squash-Liga
Rheinland-Pfalz

SF Idar-Oberstein

Member

Members

AG = Age group

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mr. Jonas Ambrosius-Eichner [ 800154 ] GER C - Licence am 31.07.2015 abgelaufen
Mr. Christian Anhäuser [ 800538 ] GER ü45 C - Licence until 30.07.2020
Mr. Stephane Ayache [ 800001 ] FRA ü40 C - Licence am 31.12.2012 abgelaufen
Mr. Christopher Becker [ 800531 ] GER C - Licence am 15.07.2012 abgelaufen
Mr. Suwit Boonwai [ 802093 ] ü35 C - Licence until 30.07.2020
Mr. Stefan Conradt [ 802092 ] GER ü55 C - Licence am 31.07.2015 abgelaufen
Mr. Rachel Crummenauer [ 802071 ] GER u23 Basic course
Mr. Francoise Donven [ 802277 ] LUX ü50 C - Licence until 30.07.2021
Mr. Kurt Ebert [ 802072 ] GER ü65 C - Licence am 31.07.2017 abgelaufen
Mr. Dietmar Geyer [ 824373 ] GER ü65 C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Benjamin Göttlich [ 800451 ] GER C - Licence until 31.07.2020
Mr. Rainer Hagner [ 802073 ] GER ü65 C - Licence am 31.07.2017 abgelaufen
Mr. Oliver Hahn [ 800557 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Horst-Wolfram Henn [ 802096 ] GER ü65 C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Paul Herrmann [ 802068 ] GER C - Licence am 31.07.2015 abgelaufen
Mr. Wolfgang Heu [ 802097 ] GER ü60 C - Licence am 31.07.2017 abgelaufen
Mr. Alexander Hiery [ 800155 ] GER C - Licence am 31.07.2015 abgelaufen
Mr. Bernd Hoffmann [ 800147 ] GER ü55 C - Licence am 15.07.2012 abgelaufen
Mr. Reinhold Jakob [ 500220 ] GER ü70 Basic course
Mr. Lars Kelbassa [ 802109 ] GER C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Frank Klaus [ 802054 ] GER ü55
Mr. Rainer Lichtenberger [ 802098 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Julian Messerschmidt [ 802003 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.07.2020
Mr. Stefan Messerschmidt [ 802099 ] GER ü65 C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Timo Mühlentaler [ 800450 ] GER C - Licence until 31.07.2020
Mr. Kim Müller-Steinbrech [ 802195 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.07.2020
Mr. Julian Pfeiffer [ 800153 ] GER C - Licence am 31.07.2013 abgelaufen
Mr. Lukas Pommer [ 800530 ] GER C - Licence am 15.07.2012 abgelaufen
Mr. Michael Roller [ 800390 ] GER ü50 C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Antonio Saxler [ 802066 ] GER C - Licence am 31.07.2015 abgelaufen
Mrs. Annalisa Saxter [ 802069 ] GER u23 C - Licence am 31.07.2015 abgelaufen
Mr. Alfred Schneider [ 802055 ] GER ü50
Mr. Stephan Schug [ 800100 ] GER ü55
Mrs. Lena Marie Schwickert [ 802067 ] GER u23 C - Licence am 31.07.2015 abgelaufen
Mr. Stefan Stützel [ 802161 ] GER ü50 C - Licence am 31.07.2009 abgelaufen
Mr. Daniel Verhoeven [ 802050 ] BEL ü40 C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Holger Weiand [ 802053 ] GER ü35
Mr. Michael Weis [ 802101 ] GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.07.2020
Mrs. Charlotte Welsch [ 802070 ] GER u23 C - Licence am 31.07.2015 abgelaufen
Mr. Robert Yaghoubi [ 1079 ] GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.07.2021

AG = Age group

Guest Player

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports