Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

1. Bremer SC 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Youssef Mohamed Solimann EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
2 Patrick Rooney ENG u23C - Licence until 30.06.2020871167988%
3 Miko Äijänen FIN u23C - Licence until 28.06.2021------
4 Olivier Pett ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2021651127083%
5 Sam Todd ENG u17C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
6 Conner Sheen ENG C - Licence until 30.06.20212110-650%
7 Jami Äijänen FIN C - Licence until 12.06.2020------
8 Mark Fuller  (G) ENG C - Sonderlizenz------
9 Joan Lezaud FRA C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
10 David Zeman CZE u23C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
11 Rodrigo Obregón ARG C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
12 Francisco Obregón ARG C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
13 Blessing Muhwati ZWE C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
14 Heiko Schwarzer  (C) GER ü40C - Licence until 30.06.202186261975%
15 Felix Göbel GER C - Licence until 30.06.202085355963%
16 Moritz Dahmen GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
17 Jan Ole Bleil GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
18 Janek Kreutzträger  (G) GER u23C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
19 Luis Das Neves  (G) GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
20 Edgar Schneider GER ü45C - Sonderlizenz------
21 Sean Redmen GER u23C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
22 Florian Becker GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
23 Johannes Frömrich GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
24 Derek Lawrence GER ü60Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: 1. Bremer SC 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 10-3 0:43:12109:159Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportpark NottensdorfPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 10-3 0:41:1275:148Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 10-3 1:34:9102:119Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportwerk-HamburgPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Sportwerk Hamburg 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 10-3 0:42:12102:144Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   Paderborner SC 10-3 0:42:1296:148Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00 - Venue: Airport SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Airport Squash e.V. 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 10-3 1:36:11139:162Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   RSB in Rheydt e.V 13-0 4:012:3170:124Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 13-0 4:012:2153:97Score Sheet
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 125.01.2020 14:00
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Turnhalle KrefeldPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 126.01.2020 14:00
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   Sportwerk Hamburg 122.02.2020 14:00
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 123.02.2020 14:00
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   Airport Squash e.V. 107.03.2020 14:00
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Elan Vital Premium Fitness&SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   RSB in Rheydt e.V 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 108.03.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports