Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

SC Monopol Frankfurt

Member

Members

AG = Age group

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mrs. Judith Allgrove [ 2505 ] ENG ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Patrick Archacki [ 3651 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Felix Auer [ 901774 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mrs. Mariam Ayad [ 3590 ] GER u13
Mr. Julien Balbo [ 420765 ] FRA ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Daniel Barsby [ 974 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Michael Beck [ 503333 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mrs. Saskia Beinhard [ 106426 ] GER u21 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Anders Bergsten [ 3523 ] SWE ü60
Mr. Ran Bi [ 703227 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Wolfgang Bisenius [ 500306 ] GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Jens Börger [ 695 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Frank Bormann [ 503317 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mr. Sebastien Broin [ 650 ] FRA ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Jared Butz [ 500310 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Amadeo Costa [ 3202 ] SUI u23 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Mark Deege [ 152 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Jeremy Dietsch [ 2360 ] GER u15
Mr. Max Domnick [ 503801 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Thomas Drack [ 500728 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Dawid Dworakiewicz [ 3652 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Sebastian Eisele [ 1129 ] GER u21 Basic course
Mrs. Raneem El Welily [ 3655 ] EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mrs. Tesni Evans [ 3656 ] WAL C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mrs. Theresa Fegers [ 4687 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Aljosha Feick [ 3587 ] GER u11
Mr. Dariush Feick [ 2361 ] GER u15 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Gert Jan Feick [ 3047 ] NLD ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Gerd Fessler [ 503513 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mrs. Elissa Fontaine [ 3498 ] FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Jens Friedrich [ 2821 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mrs. Nicole Fries [ 503105 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Ruben Germano Goncalvez [ 2362 ] GER u15
Mrs. Nele Gilis [ 1657 ] BEL C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Kolja Glaffig [ 2666 ] GER u23 Basic course
Mr. Mario Götz [ 651 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Jens Halkenhäuser [ 1231 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Christian Heike [ 3707 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Mazen Hesham [ 3497 ] EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Oliver Hofmann [ 1673 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Stephan Hofmann [ 502794 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Alexander Hohenadel [ 501002 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mrs. Heike Hohenadel [ 503765 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Gary Holland [ 500189 ] ENG ü60 Basic course
Mr. Gunnar Holstein [ 1177 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Felix Hortolani [ 4009 ] GER
Mr. Torsten Hoyer [ 693 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Hassan Hussein [ 3526 ] EGY C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Ergün Jahn [ 501175 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mrs. Zuzana Jirkovska [ 2573 ] CZE ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Behrouz Kanani [ 502754 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mrs. Melanie Katzke [ 639 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Michael Katzke [ 503662 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mrs. Sabrina Katzke [ 640 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Thomas Kehm [ 500323 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mrs. Kerstin Kießling [ 500557 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mrs. Luisa Kießling [ 503913 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mrs. Riina Koskinen [ 1993 ] FIN u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mrs. Alexandra Kotkolik [ 182 ] GER u19 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Georg Kuhlisch [ 502269 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mrs. Ulrike Lawrenz-Pacelt [ 1046 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Tim Lebherz [ 2363 ] GER u15
Mr. Timm Liebisch [ 2888 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Andreas Tonio Liebrand [ 1000035 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Dirk Limmroth [ 503213 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mrs. Veronika März [ 702175 ] GER Basic course
Mrs. Laura Massaro [ 7030865 ] ENG ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mrs. Heba Alaa Mohamed (Torky) [ 3038 ] EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Klaus Neufing [ 601277 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mr. Julian Neurath [ 3302 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Daniel Niederer [ 562 ] SUI ü35 Basic course
Mr. Lukas Nitzsche [ 503821 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Simón Palacio Vallejo [ 3586 ] GER u11
Mr. Tomás Palacio Vallejo [ 2957 ] GER u15
Mr. Stefan Randl [ 504000 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Frank Rautenberg [ 503198 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Tom Richards [ 4503 ] ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Reinhard Richter [ 500719 ] GER ü65 Basic course
Mr. Arne Riedel [ 503794 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Stacey Ross [ 4249 ] ENG ü45 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Aryan Saleh [ 3588 ] GER u17
Mr. Andreas Saum [ 502349 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Andreas Schmidt [ 694 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Florian Schmidt [ 3324 ] GER ü35
Mr. Franck Schneider [ 503189 ] SUI ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Tom Schneider [ 503970 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Marcel Scholten [ 2822 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Heiko Schulze [ 501001 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mrs. Lisa Sedlmeier [ 105565 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Dietmar Seeger [ 501075 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mrs. Camille Serme [ 2485 ] FRA C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Lucas Serme [ 250 ] FRA C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Arjun Shah [ 4010 ] ENG
Mr. Florian Silbernagl [ 105589 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mrs. Sharon Sinclair [ 503763 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Stuart Sinclair [ 500335 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Stefan Stahl [ 501878 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Akin Süar [ 503919 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. David Tod [ 696 ] CAN ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Michael Tuttas [ 3967 ] GER ü50
Mr. Jan Van den Herrewegen [ 1318 ] BEL C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Johannes Voit [ 862012 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Tom Walsh [ 3220 ] ENG u21 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Harald Weber [ 3968 ] GER ü35
Mr. Thorsten Weber [ 503839 ] GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Hermut Wehlan [ 503965 ] GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Jeremias Weith [ 2364 ] GER u15
Mr. Sven Wesner [ 3037 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Kai Wetzstein [ 503263 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Noah Zehnpfund [ 2372 ] GER u15
Mr. Volker Zingel [ 503328 ] GER ü50 Basic course

AG = Age group

Guest Player

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Mr. Mourad Hazem Hussein El Mously [ 3634 ] SC Wiesloch e.V. SC Monopol Frankfurt
Mrs. Mai-Ly Nguyen [ 803034 ] SC Rhein-Neckar SC Monopol Frankfurt

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports