SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.

Member

Members

AG = Age group

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mr. Mohamed Ashmawy [ 2881 ] EGY Basic course
Mr. Micha Bahmann [ 3644 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Manfred Bast [ 1909 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mr. Ulrich Bauer [ 3521 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Matthias Berkemeyer [ 2879 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Krish Bharadwat [ 2993 ] IND u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Martin Birnbaum [ 2540 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Steven Bukenberger [ 800800 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Peter Clausen [ 4398 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Max Cleven [ 47 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Nils Cooper [ 4674 ] GER Basic course
Mr. James Crockatt [ 3811 ] AUS C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Andreas Dietzsch [ 3246 ] SUI u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Sven Dornfelder [ 2878 ] GER
Mr. Enrico Dürr [ 4735 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Robin Ebert [ 4666 ] GER u21 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Valentin Ebert [ 4454 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Jannes Faller [ 3102 ] GER u17
Mr. Lucas Gehu [ 3516 ] FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Florian Glaser [ 2089 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Ruben Glatt [ 1643 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mrs. Anna Hampe [ 3864 ] GER u13
Mrs. Martina Hampe [ 3518 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Matthias Heinemann [ 800030 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Gaetan Hennard [ 106441 ] FRA C - Licence until 30.12.2020
Mr. Loic Hennard [ 106446 ] FRA u21 C - Licence until 30.09.2020
Mr. Andreas Karle [ 2542 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Florian Kohn [ 3241 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Michael Kohn [ 4315 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Jakub Kolodziejek [ 3101 ] GER u15
Mr. Karl - Heinz Krauss [ 2044 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mrs. Melanie Kreisel [ 1216 ] GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Kornel Kulaga [ 2064 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Martin Lutz [ 4459 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Christoph Martin [ 1729 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2023
Mr. Frederik Martin [ 2541 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Pascal Martin [ 4287 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Artur Mayer [ 104608 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mr. Andreas Mazura [ 3908 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Florian Mazura [ 4713 ] GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2023
Mr. Andreas Melzer [ 1531 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Stefan Ortmann [ 3240 ] GER u23 Basic course
Mr. Andreas Petillon [ 4148 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Ben Petzoldt [ 4381 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Bojan Premuzic [ 925 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Richard Reith [ 4138 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Dirk Roland [ 799611 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Holger Saam [ 1176 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Patrick Schädle [ 96 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Jan Stock [ 4561 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Michal Szychowski [ 3522 ] POL ü35 Basic course
Mr. Cornelius Thiele [ 4589 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Joseph Peter White [ 3239 ] AUS u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Stuart Windsor [ 503642 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Thomas Würthner [ 2042 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Nicola Zäh [ 2543 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Patrick Zeiffer [ 4515 ] GER ü35 Basic course

AG = Age group

Guest Player

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Mr. Nils Kempf [ 880157 ] SC Zweibrücken 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.
Mr. Bjarne Sauer [ 2204 ] Paderborner SC 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports