SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.

Mitglied

Mitglieder

AK = Altersklasse

Geschl. Name Nat. AK Info
Herr Mohamed Ashmawy [ 2881 ] EGY Grundkurs
Herr Micha Bahmann [ 3644 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Manfred Bast [ 1909 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Ulrich Bauer [ 3521 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Matthias Berkemeyer [ 2879 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Krish Bharadwat [ 2993 ] IND u23 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Martin Birnbaum [ 2540 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Steven Bukenberger [ 800800 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Peter Clausen [ 4398 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Max Cleven [ 47 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Nils Cooper [ 4674 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr James Crockatt [ 3811 ] AUS C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Andreas Dietzsch [ 3246 ] SUI u23 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Sven Dornfelder [ 2878 ] GER
Herr Enrico Dürr [ 4735 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Robin Ebert [ 4666 ] GER u21 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Valentin Ebert [ 4454 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Jannes Faller [ 3102 ] GER u17
Herr Lucas Gehu [ 3516 ] FRA C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Florian Glaser [ 2089 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Ruben Glatt [ 1643 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Frau Anna Hampe [ 3864 ] GER u13
Frau Martina Hampe [ 3518 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Matthias Heinemann [ 800030 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Gaetan Hennard [ 106441 ] FRA C - Lizenz bis 30.12.2020
Herr Loic Hennard [ 106446 ] FRA u21 C - Lizenz bis 30.09.2020
Herr Andreas Karle [ 2542 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Florian Kohn [ 3241 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Michael Kohn [ 4315 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Jakub Kolodziejek [ 3101 ] GER u15
Herr Karl - Heinz Krauss [ 2044 ] GER ü60 Grundkurs
Frau Melanie Kreisel [ 1216 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Kornel Kulaga [ 2064 ] GER ü40 Grundkurs
Herr Martin Lutz [ 4459 ] GER ü40 Grundkurs
Herr Christoph Martin [ 1729 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Frederik Martin [ 2541 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Pascal Martin [ 4287 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Artur Mayer [ 104608 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Andreas Mazura [ 3908 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Florian Mazura [ 4713 ] GER u23 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Andreas Melzer [ 1531 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Stefan Ortmann [ 3240 ] GER u23 Grundkurs
Herr Andreas Petillon [ 4148 ] GER ü60 Grundkurs
Herr Ben Petzoldt [ 4381 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Bojan Premuzic [ 925 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Richard Reith [ 4138 ] GER ü60 Grundkurs
Herr Dirk Roland [ 799611 ] GER ü40 Grundkurs
Herr Holger Saam [ 1176 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Patrick Schädle [ 96 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Jan Stock [ 4561 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Michal Szychowski [ 3522 ] POL ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Cornelius Thiele [ 4589 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Joseph Peter White [ 3239 ] AUS u23 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Stuart Windsor [ 503642 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Thomas Würthner [ 2042 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Nicola Zäh [ 2543 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Patrick Zeiffer [ 4515 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs

AK = Altersklasse

Gastspieler

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Herr Nils Kempf [ 880157 ] SC Zweibrücken 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.
Herr Bjarne Sauer [ 2204 ] Paderborner SC 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports