SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils

Member

Members

AG = Age group

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mr. Karim Ali Fathi [ 59 ] EGY C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Michael Ben [ 1912 ] GER u19
Mr. Lucca Bertschinger [ 755 ] GER u19 Basic course
Mr. Udo Bertschinger [ 3793 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Maximilian Blach [ 2446 ] GER Basic course
Mrs. Cornelia Bösner [ 4526 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Johannes Brügmann [ 1573 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Dario Bubalo [ 2570 ] GER u17
Mr. Dejan Bubalo [ 2571 ] GER u15
Mr. Bertrand Carlier [ 3193 ] FRA ü35 Basic course
Mr. Oscar Castellanos Castano [ 3207 ] COL ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mrs. Eloise Daffy [ 2327 ] GER u17
Mrs. Caroline Davia [ 1908 ] GER u19
Mrs. Sarah-Louise Dominique [ 3608 ] GER u17
Mr. Frederik Eichmeier [ 4710 ] GER u21 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Henning Eichmeier [ 989 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mrs. Petra Eichmeier [ 2128 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Hans Eisele [ 2023 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Max Eisele [ 1798 ] GER u17 Basic course
Mr. Marlon Elbe [ 1175 ] GER u19
Mr. Ivo Feeser [ 1411 ] GER u19
Mrs. Emma Frey [ 2384 ] u9
Mr. Thorsten Fuchs [ 103854 ] GER ü35 C - Licence am 31.12.2017 abgelaufen
Mr. Michael Gäde [ 2671 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.12.2022
Mr. Robin Gadola [ 909 ] SUI C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Sergio Garcia Pollan [ 3214 ] ESP u21 C - Sonderlizenz
Mrs. Alexandra Gaujard [ 2632 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Jon Geekie [ 2024 ] ENG Basic course
Mr. Thomas Gherda [ 2523 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Angus Gillams [ 3233 ] ENG C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Laszlo Godde [ 3456 ] FRA u17 Basic course
Mrs. Andrea Günsav [ 2171 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mrs. Aylin Günsav [ 756 ] GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Günal Günsav [ 1118 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mrs. Christiane Haas [ 4250 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mrs. Leonie Hahn [ 3128 ] GER u17
Mr. Armin Hameed [ 101970 ] GER ü40 C - Licence am 30.09.2019 abgelaufen
Mr. Benjamin Hannsmann [ 2016 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Sascha Hannsmann [ 4333 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] GER u15 Basic course
Mr. Stephan Hillmann [ 503779 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Julian Honer [ 1564 ] GER u17
Mr. Juri Iding [ 3865 ] GER u15
Mr. Jörg Jochum [ 2440 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Stephan Jung [ 4567 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. David Kandra [ 105030 ] GER C - Licence until 30.09.2021
Mr. Selatin Kara [ 1249 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mrs. Sandra Kästner [ 4701 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Wolfgang Kattanek [ 420440 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. David Knauer [ 2183 ] GER u23
Mr. Urs Knobling [ 906 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Robin Köchel [ 1914 ] GER u17
Mr. Mark Krajcsak [ 4245 ] HUN ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Karsten Kreid [ 2855 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Hans Kröger [ 2524 ] GER Basic course
Mrs. Chiara Lang [ 3080 ] GER u13
Mrs. Marie Lang [ 3079 ] GER u15 Basic course
Mrs. Stefanie Leiber [ 3767 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mrs. Tina Lin Chiu Fang [ 3055 ] GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mrs. Elke Löckenhoff [ 4089 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Sjard Loh [ 2451 ] GER u15
Mrs. Alena Loutrage [ 3582 ] FRA u11
Mr. Jean Luc Loutrage [ 4604 ] FRA ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. David Maier [ 4003 ] LIE u19 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Patrick Maier [ 4008 ] LIE C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Curtis Malik [ 3686 ] ENG u21 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Perry Malik [ 3685 ] ENG u19 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Theo Martin [ 2631 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Miguel Mathis [ 4061 ] SUI u19 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Ben Michael [ 2179 ] GER u19
Mr. Daniel Morasch [ 4554 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Frank Müller [ 2870 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Justin Murrizi [ 1575 ] GER u17
Mrs. Lea-Iris Murrizi [ 1576 ] GER u17 Basic course
Mr. Julien Naacke [ 2180 ] GER u19 Basic course
Mr. Maxime Naacke [ 1135 ] GER u21 Basic course
Mr. Patrice Naacke [ 1794 ] GER u15 Basic course
Mr. Stephan Naacke [ 911 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Frank Niewels [ 4606 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. George Parker [ 3205 ] ENG C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Giuseppe Paterno [ 4547 ] ITA ü55 Basic course
Mr. Robert Posenau [ 3458 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Luca Reichert [ 2225 ] GER u13
Mr. Pierrick Ritter [ 2181 ] GER u15
Mr. Vincent Ritter [ 4667 ] FRA ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mrs. Eve Rixen [ 901538 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mrs. Claudia Roderer [ 3189 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Tyrel Roderer [ 3036 ] GER u17 Basic course
Mr. Anton Rojahn [ 3998 ] GER u15
Mr. Sydney Rüger [ 1884 ] GER u17 Basic course
Mr. William Rüger [ 2182 ] GER u13 Basic course
Mr. Newan Scheid [ 3455 ]
Mr. Christian Schmidt [ 3633 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Lennard Schnetzer [ 2966 ] GER u13
Mr. Julius Schöninger [ 3584 ] GER u15
Mr. Marco Schreck [ 2707 ] GER u15 Basic course
Mr. Tim Schreck [ 2792 ] GER u13
Mr. Yannick Schreck [ 2716 ] GER u15 Basic course
Mr. Nils Schwab [ 1166 ] GER u21 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Kevin Schwentner [ 104972 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Hans / Johann Seestaller [ 103214 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mr. Ulrich Siegle [ 910 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Julius Simon [ 3594 ] GER u15
Mr. Krisztian Soos [ 4328 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Tjaven Steudel [ 1913 ] GER u17
Mr. Michael Süß [ 105824 ] GER C - Licence until 30.09.2020
Mr. Norbert Szabo [ 908 ] HUN Basic course
Mr. Jakob Taschner [ 3463 ] GER u19 Basic course
Mr. Johannes Thürauf [ 106046 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mrs. Maria Thürauf [ 106047 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Simon Tietz [ 257 ] GER u19 C - Licence until 30.12.2023
Mrs. Andrea van Treeck [ 3190 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Linus van Treeck [ 2967 ] GER u13
Mr. Ondrej Vorlicek [ 194 ] CZE u21 C - Licence until 08.10.2020
Mr. Andrew Wagih Shoukry [ 1386 ] EGY C - Licence am 30.12.2018 abgelaufen
Mr. Matthias Wagner [ 2275 ] GER u21 Basic course
Mrs. Susanne Wagner [ 2525 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Manuel Wanner [ 4715 ] SUI Basic course
Mr. Andre Weingerl [ 3654 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Wolfgang Weitzsäcker [ 3192 ] GER ü70 Basic course
Mr. Dennis Welte [ 1822 ] GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Michael Welte [ 1842 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mrs. Svenja Wenninger [ 757 ] GER u21
Mrs. Jessica Wetzlar [ 3167 ] GER u17
Mr. Lennard Wöbbekind [ 602681 ] GER Basic course
Mrs. Sylvia Wu [ 1796 ] CHN u23
Mrs. Katrin Zieker [ 2176 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Thomas Zieker [ 1438 ] GER ü55 Basic course

AG = Age group

Passive

Geschl. Name Nat. AG
Mr. Michael Ben [ 1912 ] GER u19
Mr. Lucca Bertschinger [ 755 ] GER u19
Mr. Maximilian Blach [ 2446 ] GER
Mr. Dario Bubalo [ 2570 ] GER u17
Mr. Dejan Bubalo [ 2571 ] GER u15
Mrs. Eloise Daffy [ 2327 ] GER u17
Mrs. Caroline Davia [ 1908 ] GER u19
Mrs. Sarah-Louise Dominique [ 3608 ] GER u17
Mr. Henning Eichmeier [ 989 ] GER ü55
Mrs. Petra Eichmeier [ 2128 ] GER ü50
Mr. Marlon Elbe [ 1175 ] GER u19
Mr. Ivo Feeser [ 1411 ] GER u19
Mrs. Emma Frey [ 2384 ] u9
Mrs. Alexandra Gaujard [ 2632 ] GER
Mr. Jon Geekie [ 2024 ] ENG
Mr. Laszlo Godde [ 3456 ] FRA u17
Mrs. Leonie Hahn [ 3128 ] GER u17
Mr. Julian Honer [ 1564 ] GER u17
Mr. Juri Iding [ 3865 ] GER u15
Mr. Wolfgang Kattanek [ 420440 ] GER ü50
Mr. David Knauer [ 2183 ] GER u23
Mr. Urs Knobling [ 906 ] GER ü50
Mr. Robin Köchel [ 1914 ] GER u17
Mr. Karsten Kreid [ 2855 ] GER
Mr. Hans Kröger [ 2524 ] GER
Mrs. Chiara Lang [ 3080 ] GER u13
Mr. Sjard Loh [ 2451 ] GER u15
Mrs. Alena Loutrage [ 3582 ] FRA u11
Mr. Theo Martin [ 2631 ] GER
Mr. Ben Michael [ 2179 ] GER u19
Mr. Justin Murrizi [ 1575 ] GER u17
Mr. Julien Naacke [ 2180 ] GER u19
Mr. Maxime Naacke [ 1135 ] GER u21
Mr. Patrice Naacke [ 1794 ] GER u15
Mr. Luca Reichert [ 2225 ] GER u13
Mr. Pierrick Ritter [ 2181 ] GER u15
Mr. Newan Scheid [ 3455 ]
Mr. Lennard Schnetzer [ 2966 ] GER u13
Mr. Julius Schöninger [ 3584 ] GER u15
Mr. Tim Schreck [ 2792 ] GER u13
Mr. Hans / Johann Seestaller [ 103214 ] GER ü35
Mr. Ulrich Siegle [ 910 ] GER ü60
Mr. Julius Simon [ 3594 ] GER u15
Mr. Tjaven Steudel [ 1913 ] GER u17
Mr. Norbert Szabo [ 908 ] HUN
Mrs. Maria Thürauf [ 106047 ] GER
Mr. Linus van Treeck [ 2967 ] GER u13
Mr. Andrew Wagih Shoukry [ 1386 ] EGY
Mr. Manuel Wanner [ 4715 ] SUI
Mrs. Svenja Wenninger [ 757 ] GER u21
Mrs. Jessica Wetzlar [ 3167 ] GER u17
Mrs. Sylvia Wu [ 1796 ] CHN u23
Mrs. Katrin Zieker [ 2176 ] GER ü50

AG = Age group

Guest Player

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Mr. Andreas Hampe [ 600650 ] SCF Nürnberg Squash Devils

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports