SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils

Mitglied

Mitglieder

AK = Altersklasse

Geschl. Name Nat. AK Info
Herr Karim Ali Fathi [ 59 ] EGY C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Michael Ben [ 1912 ] GER u17
Herr Lucca Bertschinger [ 755 ] GER u19 Grundkurs
Herr Udo Bertschinger [ 3793 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Maximilian Blach [ 2446 ] GER Grundkurs
Frau Cornelia Bösner [ 4526 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Johannes Brügmann [ 1573 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Dario Bubalo [ 2570 ] GER u17
Herr Dejan Bubalo [ 2571 ] GER u15
Herr Bertrand Carlier [ 3193 ] FRA ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Oscar Castellanos Castano [ 3207 ] COL ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Frau Eloise Daffy [ 2327 ] GER u17
Frau Caroline Davia [ 1908 ] GER u17
Frau Sarah-Louise Dominique [ 3608 ] GER u17
Herr Frederik Eichmeier [ 4710 ] GER u21 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Henning Eichmeier [ 989 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Frau Petra Eichmeier [ 2128 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Hans Eisele [ 2023 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Max Eisele [ 1798 ] GER u17 Grundkurs
Herr Marlon Elbe [ 1175 ] GER u19
Herr Ivo Feeser [ 1411 ] GER u19
Frau Emma Frey [ 2384 ] u9
Herr Thorsten Fuchs [ 103854 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz am 31.12.2017 abgelaufen
Herr Michael Gäde [ 2671 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 30.12.2022
Herr Robin Gadola [ 909 ] SUI C - Sonderlizenz
Herr Sergio Garcia Pollan [ 3214 ] ESP u21 C - Sonderlizenz
Frau Alexandra Gaujard [ 2632 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Jon Geekie [ 2024 ] ENG Grundkurs
Herr Thomas Gherda [ 2523 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Angus Gillams [ 3233 ] ENG C - Sonderlizenz
Herr Laszlo Godde [ 3456 ] FRA u17 Grundkurs
Frau Andrea Günsav [ 2171 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Frau Aylin Günsav [ 756 ] GER u23 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Günal Günsav [ 1118 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Frau Christiane Haas [ 4250 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Frau Leonie Hahn [ 3128 ] GER u15
Herr Armin Hameed [ 101970 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 30.09.2019
Herr Benjamin Hannsmann [ 2016 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] GER u15 Grundkurs
Herr Stephan Hillmann [ 503779 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Julian Honer [ 1564 ] GER u17
Herr Juri Iding [ 3865 ] GER u15
Herr Jörg Jochum [ 2440 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Stephan Jung [ 4567 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr David Kandra [ 105030 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 30.09.2021
Herr Selatin Kara [ 1249 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Frau Sandra Kästner [ 4701 ] GER ü40 Grundkurs
Herr Wolfgang Kattanek [ 420440 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr David Knauer [ 2183 ] GER u23
Herr Urs Knobling [ 906 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Robin Köchel [ 1914 ] GER u17
Herr Mark Krajcsak [ 4245 ] HUN ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Karsten Kreid [ 2855 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Hans Kröger [ 2524 ] GER Grundkurs
Frau Chiara Lang [ 3080 ] GER u13
Frau Marie Lang [ 3079 ] GER u15 Grundkurs
Frau Stefanie Leiber [ 3767 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Frau Tina Lin Chiu Fang [ 3055 ] GER ü60 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Frau Elke Löckenhoff [ 4089 ] GER ü40
Herr Sjard Loh [ 2451 ] GER u15
Frau Alena Loutrage [ 3582 ] FRA u11
Herr Jean Luc Loutrage [ 4604 ] FRA ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr David Maier [ 4003 ] LIE u19 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Patrick Maier [ 4008 ] LIE C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Curtis Malik [ 3686 ] ENG u21 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Perry Malik [ 3685 ] ENG u19 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Theo Martin [ 2631 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Miguel Mathis [ 4061 ] SUI u17 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Ben Michael [ 2179 ] GER u17
Herr Daniel Morasch [ 4554 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Frank Müller [ 2870 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Justin Murrizi [ 1575 ] GER u17
Frau Lea-Iris Murrizi [ 1576 ] GER u17 Grundkurs
Herr Julien Naacke [ 2180 ] GER u19 Grundkurs
Herr Maxime Naacke [ 1135 ] GER u21 Grundkurs
Herr Patrice Naacke [ 1794 ] GER u15 Grundkurs
Herr Stephan Naacke [ 911 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Frank Niewels [ 4606 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr George Parker [ 3205 ] ENG C - Sonderlizenz
Herr Giuseppe Paterno [ 4547 ] ITA ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Robert Posenau [ 3458 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Luca Reichert [ 2225 ] GER u13
Herr Pierrick Ritter [ 2181 ] GER u13
Herr Vincent Ritter [ 4667 ] FRA ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Frau Eve Rixen [ 901538 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Frau Claudia Roderer [ 3189 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Tyrel Roderer [ 3036 ] GER u17 Grundkurs
Herr Anton Rojahn [ 3998 ] GER u15
Herr Sydney Rüger [ 1884 ] GER u17 Grundkurs
Herr William Rüger [ 2182 ] GER u13 Grundkurs
Herr Newan Scheid [ 3455 ]
Herr Christian Schmidt [ 3633 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Lennard Schnetzer [ 2966 ] GER u13
Herr Julius Schöninger [ 3584 ] GER u15
Herr Marco Schreck [ 2707 ] GER u15 Grundkurs
Herr Tim Schreck [ 2792 ] GER u13
Herr Yannick Schreck [ 2716 ] GER u15 Grundkurs
Herr Nils Schwab [ 1166 ] GER u21 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Kevin Schwentner [ 104972 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Hans / Johann Seestaller [ 103214 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Ulrich Siegle [ 910 ] GER ü60 Grundkurs
Herr Julius Simon [ 3594 ] GER u15
Herr Krisztian Soos [ 4328 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Tjaven Steudel [ 1913 ] GER u17
Herr Michael Süß [ 105824 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 30.09.2020
Herr Norbert Szabo [ 908 ] HUN Grundkurs
Herr Jakob Taschner [ 3463 ] GER u19 Grundkurs
Herr Johannes Thürauf [ 106046 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Frau Maria Thürauf [ 106047 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Simon Tietz [ 257 ] GER u19 C - Lizenz bis 30.12.2023
Frau Andrea van Treeck [ 3190 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Linus van Treeck [ 2967 ] GER u13
Herr Ondrej Vorlicek [ 194 ] CZE u21 C - Lizenz bis 08.10.2020
Herr Andrew Wagih Shoukry [ 1386 ] EGY C - Lizenz am 30.12.2018 abgelaufen
Herr Matthias Wagner [ 2275 ] GER u21 Grundkurs
Frau Susanne Wagner [ 2525 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Manuel Wanner [ 4715 ] SUI Grundkurs
Herr Andre Weingerl [ 3654 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Wolfgang Weitzsäcker [ 3192 ] GER ü70 Grundkurs
Herr Dennis Welte [ 1822 ] GER u17 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Michael Welte [ 1842 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Frau Svenja Wenninger [ 757 ] GER u21
Frau Jessica Wetzlar [ 3167 ] GER u17
Herr Lennard Wöbbekind [ 602681 ] GER Grundkurs
Frau Sylvia Wu [ 1796 ] CHN u23
Frau Katrin Zieker [ 2176 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Thomas Zieker [ 1438 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs

AK = Altersklasse

Passiv

Geschl. Name Nat. AK
Herr Michael Ben [ 1912 ] GER u17
Herr Lucca Bertschinger [ 755 ] GER u19
Herr Maximilian Blach [ 2446 ] GER
Herr Dario Bubalo [ 2570 ] GER u17
Herr Dejan Bubalo [ 2571 ] GER u15
Frau Eloise Daffy [ 2327 ] GER u17
Frau Caroline Davia [ 1908 ] GER u17
Frau Sarah-Louise Dominique [ 3608 ] GER u17
Herr Henning Eichmeier [ 989 ] GER ü55
Frau Petra Eichmeier [ 2128 ] GER ü50
Herr Marlon Elbe [ 1175 ] GER u19
Herr Ivo Feeser [ 1411 ] GER u19
Frau Emma Frey [ 2384 ] u9
Frau Alexandra Gaujard [ 2632 ] GER
Herr Jon Geekie [ 2024 ] ENG
Herr Laszlo Godde [ 3456 ] FRA u17
Frau Leonie Hahn [ 3128 ] GER u15
Herr Julian Honer [ 1564 ] GER u17
Herr Juri Iding [ 3865 ] GER u15
Herr Wolfgang Kattanek [ 420440 ] GER ü50
Herr David Knauer [ 2183 ] GER u23
Herr Urs Knobling [ 906 ] GER ü50
Herr Robin Köchel [ 1914 ] GER u17
Herr Karsten Kreid [ 2855 ] GER
Herr Hans Kröger [ 2524 ] GER
Frau Chiara Lang [ 3080 ] GER u13
Herr Sjard Loh [ 2451 ] GER u15
Frau Alena Loutrage [ 3582 ] FRA u11
Herr Theo Martin [ 2631 ] GER
Herr Ben Michael [ 2179 ] GER u17
Herr Justin Murrizi [ 1575 ] GER u17
Herr Julien Naacke [ 2180 ] GER u19
Herr Maxime Naacke [ 1135 ] GER u21
Herr Patrice Naacke [ 1794 ] GER u15
Herr Luca Reichert [ 2225 ] GER u13
Herr Pierrick Ritter [ 2181 ] GER u13
Herr Newan Scheid [ 3455 ]
Herr Lennard Schnetzer [ 2966 ] GER u13
Herr Julius Schöninger [ 3584 ] GER u15
Herr Tim Schreck [ 2792 ] GER u13
Herr Hans / Johann Seestaller [ 103214 ] GER ü35
Herr Ulrich Siegle [ 910 ] GER ü60
Herr Julius Simon [ 3594 ] GER u15
Herr Tjaven Steudel [ 1913 ] GER u17
Herr Norbert Szabo [ 908 ] HUN
Frau Maria Thürauf [ 106047 ] GER
Herr Linus van Treeck [ 2967 ] GER u13
Herr Andrew Wagih Shoukry [ 1386 ] EGY
Herr Manuel Wanner [ 4715 ] SUI
Frau Svenja Wenninger [ 757 ] GER u21
Frau Jessica Wetzlar [ 3167 ] GER u17
Frau Sylvia Wu [ 1796 ] CHN u23
Frau Katrin Zieker [ 2176 ] GER ü50

AK = Altersklasse

Gastspieler

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Herr Andreas Hampe [ 600650 ] SCF Nürnberg Squash Devils

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports