Squashverband Niedersachsen
Squash-Liga
Squashverband Niedersachsen

L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade

Member

Members

AG = Age group

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mr. Roee Avraham [ 670099 ] ISR C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Jayeola Bamigboye [ 666432 ] NGA C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Jan-Hendrik Benninghaus [ 602203 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Thorge Bierschwall [ 609974 ] GER u23 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Till Bierschwall [ 668866 ] GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Frank Bünte [ 633663 ] GER ü50
Mr. Stefan Buschmann [ 630031 ] GER
Mr. Sean Conroy [ 1996 ] IRL C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Karsten-Helge Diercks [ 665438 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Markus Engelmann [ 603518 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Andree Frischkorn [ 604678 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. David Frischkorn [ 664399 ] GER u13
Mr. Timo Gerriets [ 665811 ] GER u21 Basic course
Mr. Christopher Grundmann [ 601034 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Sascha Halldin [ 669967 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Sven Halldin [ 606612 ] GER
Mr. Ben Hampe [ 663130 ] GER u15
Mr. Piotr Hemmerling [ 654321 ] POL u21 C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Anders Höjer [ 647398 ] SWE ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Dietmar Kage [ 600022 ] GER ü65 Basic course
Mr. Aimee Kahlbrock [ 3130 ] GER u17
Mr. Charleen Kahlbrock [ 663131 ] GER u17
Mr. Joachim Karstens [ 609949 ] GER ü50
Mrs. Stine Klintworth [ 662778 ] GER u17
Mr. Jürgen Kumlehn [ 601446 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Rasmus Moeller-Nielsen [ 703311 ] DNK ü35 Basic course
Mr. Adam Murrills [ 776 ] ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Adam Pelczynski [ 669955 ] POL C - Sonderlizenz
Mrs. Sarah-Lynn Philipp [ 609911 ] GER ü35
Mrs. Finja Plett [ 661802 ] GER u13
Mr. Sascha Plett [ 668814 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Marius Saxarra [ 668853 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022
Mr. Marc ter Sluis [ 703330 ] NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Aly Tobbala [ 668832 ] EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2022
Mr. Ondres Uherka [ 611669 ] CZE C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Axel Wingelsdorf [ 609981 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2020
Mr. Paul Wingelsdorf [ 609982 ] GER u21 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Willi Wingelsdorf [ 609973 ] GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Thomas Wriede [ 609971 ] GER ü40

AG = Age group

Guest Player

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Mr. Mark Bleschke [ 602248 ] Sportwerk Hamburg L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Mr. Daniel Friedewald [ 7030798 ] TSC Heuchelhof L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Mr. Stephan Gausmann [ 703236 ] SC Hasbergen L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Mr. Christian Schmidt [ 601440 ] Der Hamburger SRC L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Mr. Frank Stechmann [ 601836 ] SC Nottensdorf L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Mr. Max Wohlleben [ 7030606 ] TSC Heuchelhof L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports