Squashverband Niedersachsen
Squash-Liga
Squashverband Niedersachsen

L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade

Mitglied

Mitglieder

AK = Altersklasse

Geschl. Name Nat. AK Info
Herr Roee Avraham [ 670099 ] ISR C - Sonderlizenz
Herr Jayeola Bamigboye [ 666432 ] NGA C - Sonderlizenz
Herr Jan-Hendrik Benninghaus [ 602203 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2021
Herr Thorge Bierschwall [ 609974 ] GER u23 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Till Bierschwall [ 668866 ] GER u17 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Frank Bünte [ 633663 ] GER ü55
Herr Stefan Buschmann [ 630031 ] GER
Herr Sean Conroy [ 1996 ] IRL C - Sonderlizenz
Herr Karsten-Helge Diercks [ 665438 ] GER ü60 Grundkurs
Herr Markus Engelmann [ 603518 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2021
Herr Andree Frischkorn [ 604678 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr David Frischkorn [ 664399 ] GER u13 Grundkurs
Herr Timo Gerriets [ 665811 ] GER u21 Grundkurs
Herr Christopher Grundmann [ 601034 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2021
Herr Sascha Halldin [ 669967 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Sven Halldin [ 606612 ] GER
Herr Ben Hampe [ 663130 ] GER u15 Grundkurs
Herr Piotr Hemmerling [ 654321 ] POL u21 C - Sonderlizenz
Herr Anders Höjer [ 647398 ] SWE ü60 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Dietmar Kage [ 600022 ] GER ü65 Grundkurs
Herr Aimee Kahlbrock [ 3130 ] GER u17
Herr Charleen Kahlbrock [ 663131 ] GER u17
Herr Joachim Karstens [ 609949 ] GER ü50
Frau Stine Klintworth [ 662778 ] GER u17
Herr Jürgen Kumlehn [ 601446 ] GER ü60 Grundkurs
Herr Rasmus Moeller-Nielsen [ 703311 ] DNK ü35 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2023
Herr Adam Murrills [ 776 ] ENG C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Adam Pelczynski [ 669955 ] POL C - Sonderlizenz
Frau Sarah-Lynn Philipp [ 609911 ] GER ü35
Frau Finja Plett [ 661802 ] GER u13 Grundkurs
Herr Sascha Plett [ 668814 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Marius Saxarra [ 668853 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2022
Herr Marc ter Sluis [ 703330 ] NLD C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Aly Tobbala [ 668832 ] EGY C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2022
Herr Ondres Uherka [ 611669 ] CZE C - Sonderlizenz
Herr Axel Wingelsdorf [ 609981 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Paul Wingelsdorf [ 609982 ] GER u21 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Willi Wingelsdorf [ 609973 ] GER u23 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Jörg Wolf [ 662930 ] GER ü55
Herr Thomas Wriede [ 609971 ] GER ü40

AK = Altersklasse

Gastspieler

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Herr Mark Bleschke [ 602248 ] Sportwerk Hamburg L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Herr Daniel Friedewald [ 7030798 ] TSC Heuchelhof L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Herr Stephan Gausmann [ 703236 ] SC Hasbergen L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Herr Christian Schmidt [ 601440 ] Der Hamburger SRC L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Herr Frank Stechmann [ 601836 ] SC Nottensdorf L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade
Herr Max Wohlleben [ 7030606 ] TSC Heuchelhof L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports