Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal

Mitglied

Mitglieder

AK = Altersklasse

Geschl. Name Nat. AK Info
Frau Lea Bagehorn [ 3591 ] GER u17
Frau Miriam Bagehorn [ 501327 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Niclas Bagehorn [ 2371 ] GER u15
Herr Robin Bärmann [ 1872 ] GER u17
Herr Albert Bartsch [ 500847 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Thibault Beckemeier [ 1870 ] GER u19
Frau Störte Becker [ 502281 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Thomas Breyer [ 370 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Sascha Caspari [ 503555 ] GER ü40 Grundkurs
Herr Christopher Dassbach [ 2256 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Joshua Dauth [ 1871 ] GER u19
Herr Nico Dauth [ 2464 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Osman Dauth [ 503574 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Marc Debold [ 2591 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Frau Angelina Desch [ 306 ] GER u21
Frau Beatrice Dommasch [ 3279 ] GER
Herr Andreas Dutinè [ 365 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Steffen Eibelshäuser [ 654 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Christian Fisch [ 52 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Patrick Franz [ 366 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Joachim Gäde [ 1881 ] GER ü70
Herr Till Geißler [ 3894 ] GER u15
Herr Gerd Gruhn [ 379 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Thomas Gunderloch [ 1496 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Winfried Guth [ 1497 ] GER ü55
Frau Melanie Gutman [ 2112 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Paul Gutmann [ 1081 ] GER u19
Herr Günther Haas [ 368 ] GER ü55
Frau Felicitas Haustein [ 503516 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Liam Heeren [ 2309 ] GER u21
Herr Martin Herbers [ 3727 ] GER
Herr Horst Hilbert [ 371 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr André Hübscher [ 504069 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Frank Kanitzky [ 503852 ] GER ü60 Grundkurs
Herr Dominik Kerscher [ 3732 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Christian Klein [ 2896 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Thorsten Kopp [ 2555 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Frau Nathalia Kotkolik [ 277 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Jonathan Krämer [ 1494 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Benjamin Kuttig [ 4297 ] GER u17
Frau Cheyenne Lammerding [ 2962 ] GER u19
Herr Steven London [ 2461 ] ENG Grundkurs
Herr Pascal Lückhardt [ 354 ] GER u23 Grundkurs
Herr Julius Mazar [ 1900 ] GER u19
Herr Sarah Mazar [ 2193 ] GER u21
Herr Markus Meissner [ 377 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Alexander Melgui [ 3722 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr André Muche [ 2676 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Hans Nelson [ 502711 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Nikolas Notheis [ 2810 ] GER u13
Herr Andreas Omlor [ 503068 ] GER ü50 B - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Frau Angelina Isabella Omlor [ 2369 ] GER u17
Frau Dagmar Omlor [ 3073 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Frau Mareike Omlor [ 7030840 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Torsten Omlor [ 500678 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Vivian Isabella Omlor [ 2370 ] GER u17
Frau Lara Piechaczek [ 632 ] GER u19 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Jonas Plickert [ 700878 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Jevgenijs Popovs [ 2593 ] LVA ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Teodors Kristofers Popovs [ 2744 ] LVA u13
Herr Thomas Rank [ 500855 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Gunter Regge [ 3273 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Karlheinz Ritter [ 503780 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Max Rogaleski [ 281 ] GER u23 Grundkurs
Herr Paul Sach [ 1493 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Heinz Salow [ 501098 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Jace Schlauch [ 3581 ] GER u17
Herr Paul Schmidt [ 2894 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Ferdinand Schreier [ 969 ] GER u21 Grundkurs
Herr Ulrich Seipel [ 1181 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Volker Stopfel [ 502500 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Julian Tomlinson [ 2460 ] ENG Grundkurs
Herr Christoph Urach [ 2895 ] GER ü35
Herr Stefan Vogel [ 500774 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Frau Barbara von Aesch [ 2675 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Achim Wagner [ 502058 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Lewis Walters [ 503985 ] ENG Grundkurs
Herr Robert Weber [ 501872 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Klaus Wetzstein [ 500585 ] GER ü60 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Stefan Wetzstein [ 500859 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Günter Wiesmann [ 503720 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Felix Wolf [ 3728 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Frau Salma Youssef [ 3580 ] GER u17
Herr Hussein Zaazou [ 503834 ] EGY ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Petr Zajicek [ 200747 ] CZE ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Jan Zmitko [ 503918 ] CZE ü40 Grundkurs

AK = Altersklasse

Passiv

Geschl. Name Nat. AK
Frau Lea Bagehorn [ 3591 ] GER u17
Frau Miriam Bagehorn [ 501327 ] GER ü45
Herr Niclas Bagehorn [ 2371 ] GER u15
Herr Robin Bärmann [ 1872 ] GER u17
Herr Albert Bartsch [ 500847 ] GER ü55
Herr Thibault Beckemeier [ 1870 ] GER u19
Herr Sascha Caspari [ 503555 ] GER ü40
Herr Joshua Dauth [ 1871 ] GER u19
Herr Nico Dauth [ 2464 ] GER
Herr Osman Dauth [ 503574 ] GER ü50
Herr Marc Debold [ 2591 ] GER ü40
Frau Angelina Desch [ 306 ] GER u21
Herr Steffen Eibelshäuser [ 654 ] GER
Herr Christian Fisch [ 52 ] GER ü55
Herr Joachim Gäde [ 1881 ] GER ü70
Herr Till Geißler [ 3894 ] GER u15
Herr Gerd Gruhn [ 379 ] GER ü55
Herr Winfried Guth [ 1497 ] GER ü55
Frau Melanie Gutman [ 2112 ] GER ü45
Herr Günther Haas [ 368 ] GER ü55
Herr Liam Heeren [ 2309 ] GER u21
Herr Martin Herbers [ 3727 ] GER
Herr Jonathan Krämer [ 1494 ] GER ü35
Herr Benjamin Kuttig [ 4297 ] GER u17
Frau Cheyenne Lammerding [ 2962 ] GER u19
Herr Steven London [ 2461 ] ENG
Herr Pascal Lückhardt [ 354 ] GER u23
Herr Julius Mazar [ 1900 ] GER u19
Herr Sarah Mazar [ 2193 ] GER u21
Herr André Muche [ 2676 ] GER ü50
Herr Nikolas Notheis [ 2810 ] GER u13
Frau Angelina Isabella Omlor [ 2369 ] GER u17
Frau Vivian Isabella Omlor [ 2370 ] GER u17
Frau Lara Piechaczek [ 632 ] GER u19
Herr Teodors Kristofers Popovs [ 2744 ] LVA u13
Herr Karlheinz Ritter [ 503780 ] GER ü50
Herr Max Rogaleski [ 281 ] GER u23
Herr Jace Schlauch [ 3581 ] GER u17
Herr Paul Schmidt [ 2894 ] GER ü35
Herr Volker Stopfel [ 502500 ] GER ü55
Herr Julian Tomlinson [ 2460 ] ENG
Herr Christoph Urach [ 2895 ] GER ü35
Herr Stefan Vogel [ 500774 ] GER ü50
Frau Barbara von Aesch [ 2675 ] GER ü50
Herr Achim Wagner [ 502058 ] GER ü50
Herr Lewis Walters [ 503985 ] ENG
Frau Salma Youssef [ 3580 ] GER u17
Herr Jan Zmitko [ 503918 ] CZE ü40

AK = Altersklasse

Gastspieler

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Herr Yannik Omlor [ 7030841 ] Black & White RC Worms S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal
Frau Katerina Tycova [ 106398 ] SC SPORTS4YOU! S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal
Frau Jutta Zimmerer [ 502427 ] Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports